credits

Films

 

Love, Guns and Christmas

A Far Fetched Fantasy II  

                 

Murder Avenu  

 

Man of the Century   

 

Young artist

 

 

 Butterfly                            

 

 

 

Video Games & Advertising

 

5G Turbo

A la Carte

TexCoCo

Mr. Illusio

Tiger King

Smile

The Bee Way                                

Oil&Blood                                    

Settlers                                          

Flower House                                

ShaoLeaf                                       

Labyrinth Legends                        

Lemon Joe                                     

Bunch of Zombies                         

Wind of Luck                                 

WoP: Apple farm                          

WoP: Flight over Ponyville            

Christmas trees: 2013                  

Christmas trees: Spring                

Christmas trees: Autumn              

Christmas trees: Baywatch    

      

DELFO (commercial)                   

Guide Lipetsk (commercial)  

 

Treasures of the Seven Seas

Maramalade Adventure      

 

 

Aanjali Pictures

JAK Cinema

Jet Central  Films

V-Media Films

 

A short film by director Tamara Yumaeva

A short film by director Lika Lipskaya

 

 

 

 

FUGA Gaming Technologies

FUGA Gaming Technologies

FUGA Gaming Technologies

FUGA Gaming Technologies

FUGA Gaming Technologies

FUGA Gaming Technologies

Silengames Studio

SmartLab

 

Game Insight LLC

 

Game Insight LLC

 

G.O.D.S. Studio

 

Creat Studios

 

MaxMedia Games

 

Playstorm

 

Trazzy Entertainment

 

Vkontakte socialnetworkservice

 

Vkontakte social network service

 

Vkontakte social network service

Vkontakte social network service

Vkontakte social network service

 

Vkontakte social network service

 

​​TATFilm

 

LipetskFilm

Odnoklassniki

Odnoklassniki

 

Cartoons & Animation

Turi the Turtle    

Play With Me

Atya’s adventures 

 

                    

Motion Comics

Prodigal Angel                                   

Fear Hunters                                     

Subject 9                                           

Secret Sity                                         

Final Feat                                          

Spin                                                   

Multiverse                                          

Agency                                               

Pandas                                              

Columbus                                           

Jam                                                     

Prime Blood                                       

Crucades       

 

 

Nanyang Technological University

Nanyang Technological University

Directed by Vladimir Repin,

Argus Studio 

               

 

 

Narr8 Ltd. (29 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (29 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (29 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (21 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (13 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (10 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (6 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (4 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (4 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (3 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (3 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (2 episodes)

Narr8 Ltd. (1episode)

Corporate videos

 

Environment                                 V-Media Films

Natural Park Numto                     V-Media Films

Waste Management                      V-Media Films

Ecological principles                     V-Media Films

Requirements to minimize              V-Media Films

Theater

 

Eternally Alive              Kabardinian Theater, directed by

                                       Roman Dabag

Uncle Vanya                 Russian Theater, director Eleonora Mamaladze

 

Crime and                     Russian Theater, director Yuri Balkarov

Panishment               

 

All My Sons                  Kabardinian Theater, directed by

                                       Roman Dabag

Savage                           Kabardinian Theater, directed by

                                      Ruslan Firov

Enough simplicity          Russian Theater, director Yuri Balkarov

for every wise man

 

Eternally Alive            Tabasaran Theater, directed by Roman Dabag

Power of Love               Kabardinian Theater, directed by

                                       Ruslan Firov

Fairy tales of the           Magnitogorsk Puppet Theater 

White Sea                     directed by Pavel Ovsyannikov

Coctail after                  Russian Theater, directed by Yuri Balkarov       the Premiere                                

        

Antigone                       Balkarian Theater, directed by

                                      Magomed Atmurzaev

Dahenague                    Kabardinian Theater, directed by                                                            Mukhfmed Cherkesov

The wrong side             Kabardinian Theater, directed by                       of silence                      Ruslan Firov

Doggy                           St.Petersburg Puppet Theater

                                      Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                      Yuri Ustyugov

 

Eternally Alive             North Ossetian Theater, directed by

                                      Roman Dabag

Little Star                      St.Petersburg Puppet Theater

                                      Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                      Nikita Shmitko

 

Teremok                        Nizhny Tagil Puppet Theater

                                      Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                      Pavel Ovsyannikov

 

White and Black           Kabardinian Theater, directed by Kazbek                                               Dzheliev

Kashtanka                      Zheleznogorsk Puppet Theater,

                                       directed by Pavel Ovsyannikov

Tales for Elephants        Novoural'sk Puppet Theater,

                                       directed by Yuri Ustyugov

The Shepherdess  and    Bryansk Puppet Theater,

the Chimney Sweep       directed by   Pavel Ovsyannikov

                                       

 

The Rainmaker              Kabardinian Theater, directed by   

                                       Ruslan Firov

The Kid and                   St.Petersburg Puppet Theater

 the first snow                Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                       Yuri Ustyugov

 

Cock-the-Roach             St.Petersburg Puppet Theater

                                       Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                       Pavel Ovsyannikov

 

Lost People                    Balkarian Theater,  directed by Roman Dabag

Wonderful Adventures   St.Petersburg Puppet Theater

of Nils with wild geese  Brodyachaya Sobachka, directed by  

                                         Catherine Belevich

 

The Stolen Sun              St.Petersburg Puppet Theater Brodyachaya Sobachka,                      directed by  Catherine Belevich   

                            

Philosophy Doctor         Balkarian Theater, directed by

                                       Roman Dabag

Shikumci                        Kabardinian Theater, directed by

                                       Oleg Hamukov

Snegurochka                  St.Petersburg Puppet 

                                       Theater  Brodyachaya  Sobachka, directed by                                                     Alfiya  Abdulina